placeholder

Art - DEBUS sculpture

Lot 0013

Antique spelter figure of a working man, signed / Statue antique en amalgame, un homme au travail, signée 12" H Provenance: Christie's South Kensington, London

  • 18.5%

Art - DEBUS sculpture

Estimate CA$200 - CA$300Sep 10, 2016
Show Remaining Bid History
placeholder
Knowlton, Quebec, CA
896 Followers